miércoles, 4 de agosto de 2010

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: TODAS LAS TABLAS DE INFERIORES



Equipo  PJ    PG    PE    PP    GF    GC    PTS. 
1C. NVA. ESTRELLA171430982545
2SOCIAL PARQUE171403623242
3RIVER PLATE171241983340
4INDEPENDIENTE171214563737
5AMERICA DEL SUD17944874331
6SAN LORENZO DE A.161006664830
7KIMBERLEY16916733428
8PINOCHO17836514027
9ARGENTINOS JRS.17737594724
10BOCA JRS.16709503921
1117 DE AGOSTO17629405820
12ARSENAL F.C.176110414519
13GRAL. LAMADRID165011487815
14GLORIAS174310369215
15C. JUVENCIA1741123710813
16FERRO CARRIL OESTE174112328513
17ALLENDE16231127609
18CABALLITO JRS.16201432896
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1RIVER PLATE1716101053749
2SAN LORENZO DE A.171313944440
3AMERICA DEL SUD171313945140
4SOCIAL PARQUE161303583639
5GRAL. LAMADRID17926757329
6ARGENTINOS JRS.17827545726
7BOCA JRS.16646705122
817 DE AGOSTO17719566422
9GLORIAS17566687821
10PINOCHO16619646219
11ALLENDE16619517219
12KIMBERLEY17548455219
13FERRO CARRIL OESTE17539456318
14INDEPENDIENTE165110647916
15C. NVA. ESTRELLA175111577116
16ARSENAL F.C.174310718815
17CABALLITO JRS.174013398012
18C. JUVENCIA163211389011
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1AMERICA DEL SUD1715201032447
2KIMBERLEY1615011023345
3SAN LORENZO DE A.161321983541
4PINOCHO161204814036
5INDEPENDIENTE161114895434
6RIVER PLATE171106746733
717 DE AGOSTO17926837129
8BOCA JRS.16817715925
9SOCIAL PARQUE15807595424
10ARSENAL F.C.17719636722
11C. NVA. ESTRELLA176011549718
12CABALLITO JRS.175210436617
13GLORIAS175111639016
14GRAL. LAMADRID1740135810612
15ALLENDE164012538812
16ARGENTINOS JRS.173212478711
17C. JUVENCIA16211343987
18FERRO CARRIL OESTE16211338867
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1RIVER PLATE171421903844
2KIMBERLEY161312612940
3INDEPENDIENTE1712321235439
4GRAL. LAMADRID171223884238
5AMERICA DEL SUD171124744035
6SOCIAL PARQUE161015873731
7FERRO CARRIL OESTE171016745231
8CABALLITO JRS.17917625428
9ARGENTINOS JRS.17728475923
10BOCA JRS.16628444120
11PINOCHO16619306419
12GLORIAS17539467218
1317 DE AGOSTO17449597016
14SAN LORENZO DE A.16448505916
15C. NVA. ESTRELLA173311335212
16ALLENDE1631124810310
17ARSENAL F.C.17211425727
18C. JUVENCIA172015381416
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1C. NVA. ESTRELLA171430982545
2SOCIAL PARQUE171403623242
3RIVER PLATE171241983340
4INDEPENDIENTE171214563737
5AMERICA DEL SUD17944874331
6SAN LORENZO DE A.161006664830
7KIMBERLEY16916733428
8PINOCHO17836514027
9ARGENTINOS JRS.17737594724
10BOCA JRS.16709503921
1117 DE AGOSTO17629405820
12ARSENAL F.C.176110414519
13GRAL. LAMADRID165011487815
14GLORIAS174310369215
15C. JUVENCIA1741123710813
16FERRO CARRIL OESTE174112328513
17ALLENDE16231127609
18CABALLITO JRS.16201432896
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1INDEPENDIENTE1717001192051
2GRAL. LAMADRID161303894039
3PINOCHO161213462037
4RIVER PLATE171133804436
5SAN LORENZO DE A.161105603333
6CABALLITO JRS.171016775131
7FERRO CARRIL OESTE17926595329
8ARSENAL F.C.17917523828
9BOCA JRS.16835423627
1017 DE AGOSTO17638495021
11AMERICA DEL SUD175210578617
12SOCIAL PARQUE175111436416
13GLORIAS174310336115
14KIMBERLEY164210416614
15ALLENDE164111347013
16ARGENTINOS JRS.174112325313
17C. NVA. ESTRELLA15141027507
18C. JUVENCIA172015251306